cumpleaños-asociados-de-amasfac-semana-del-1-al-7-de-junio

  • 0 Comentarios

Cd. de México

Leopoldo Carlos Vidal Cuervo / 1 de Junio

Carlos  Sandoval Domínguez / 2 de Junio

María Esperanza Bello Roch / 2 de Junio

Stephen Patton / 3 de Junio

Isadora Macías Aguirre / 3 de Junio

Jorge Ramón Gaya García Cortina / 4 de Junio

Lucas Serra Camats / 5 de Junio

Ernesto Antonio Arvizu Varela / 5 de Junio

Héctor Emilio Balandrano Campos / 5 de Junio

Dolores Roberta Romay Garza / 7 de Junio

Rubén  Galván Ventura / 7 de Junio

Yolanda Elvira Gallardo Vázquez / 7 de Junio

Cd. Obregón

Ofelia Yepiz Corral / 2 de Junio

Chihuahua

Luis Carlos  Orona Lujan / 2 de Junio

Culiacán

Francisco Manuel Casanova Valdez / 7 de Junio

Durango

Raúl  Ochoa Bolívar / 1 de Junio

Guadalajara

Víctor Manuel Cárdenas Cuevas / 7 de Junio

Hermosillo

Lucia Dolores Córdova Tapia / 5 de Junio

León

Manuel Rivas Tamayo / 7 de Junio

Los Mochis

Roberto Fernández Castillo / 7 de Junio

Mexicali

María Del Pilar Aguilera Montaña / 1 de Junio

Michel Lardin Apodaca / 3 de Junio

Federico Martínez Luna / 6 de Junio

Monclova

Jesús Alejandro Sustaita Vielmas / 2 de Junio

Monterrey

Jaime Gustavo Jacques Arcq Mañón / 2 de Junio

Persona Moral

Marco Antonio Becerril Flores / 1 de Junio

Jesús Manuel Muñiz García / 1 de Junio

Jorge Efraín Juárez Villagrán / 2 de Junio

Marcela Colunga Castillo / 2 de Junio

Ernesto Rocha Silva / 3 de Junio

Arturo Galindo García / 3 de Junio

Manuel May Díaz / 3 de Junio

Benjamín Azpiri Álvarez / 3 de Junio

Daniel David Viskin Bisgaard / 3 de Junio

Juan Ignacio Casanueva Pérez / 3 de Junio

Eugenio Bezanilla Lomelí / 4 de Junio

Manuel Flores García / 4 de Junio

Víctor Manuel Aguilar Nolasco / 5 de Junio

Dulce Minette Amigon Jaime / 5 de Junio

Walter Orlando Chan Díaz / 5 de Junio

Eduardo Antonio Arrigunaga De La Mora / 5 de Junio

Marco Antonio Ortiz Padilla / 6 de Junio

Minerva Miriam Bermúdez Mendoza / 7 de Junio

María América Silva Gallegos / 7 de Junio

Jorge Ángel Santos Martínez / 7 de Junio

Martha Saavedra Rivera / 7 de Junio

Puebla

Martha Ramírez Cisneros / 1 de Junio

Ángel Gerardo Altieri Fernández / 3 de Junio

Manuel De Jesús Gracida Rojas / 4 de Junio

Leonor Margarita Cortes Fernández / 7 de Junio

Saltillo

Juana María  Rodríguez Mireles / 2 de Junio

Haydee Diocelyn Otero Pérez / 3 de Junio

San Luis Potosí

Ariel  Álvarez Nieto / 2 de Junio

Tabasco

Arturo Arias Jiménez / 3 de Junio

María Inés García Abreu / 6 de Junio