Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 12 al 18 de noviembre

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Rubén Anda Hernández / 18 de Noviembre

Sección Cancún

Judith Elizabeth Ortiz Ríos / 18 de Noviembre

Sección Cd. de México

Diega Margarita Ruth Herrera Arriaga / 13 de Noviembre

Juan Jasso García / 14 de Noviembre

Sergio Galán Galán / 15 de Noviembre

Raúl Martín Barraza Lomelí / 16 de Noviembre

Raya Robinson Kranc / 18 de Noviembre

Diego De La Mora Mercado / 18 de Noviembre

Sección Chihuahua

Lizette  Ruiz / 12 de Noviembre

José Gregorio Vilanova Ponce / 17 de Noviembre

Sección Guadalajara

Gildardo Héctor Ordaz García / 13 de Noviembre

Sección León

Marco Antonio Estrada García / 13 de Noviembre

Sección Mazatlán

Ernestina Lizzette Osuna Aguirre / 16 de Noviembre

Sección Mérida

Lilia Noemí Rodríguez Franco / 16 de Noviembre

José Renán Avilés Irigoyen / 17 de Noviembre

Sección Mexicali

Miguel Ángel Slim Rubio / 15 de Noviembre

Yurim Ojeda Rodríguez / 17 de Noviembre

Judith Corral Vásquez / 18 de Noviembre

Sección Monterrey

Elías Leal Leal / 13 de Noviembre

Sección Morelia

Oscar Jiménez Alejo / 15 de Noviembre

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Hipólito Arias Vásquez Alis / 12 de Noviembre

Mayra Alejandra Garza Orta / 12 de Noviembre

Concepción Arenas De La Rosa / 12 de Noviembre

Arturo Antonio Casares González F. / 13 de Noviembre

Jesús Torres Almazán / 13 de Noviembre

Diego Francisco Funes Bastarrachea / 13 de Noviembre

Karina Gutiérrez Villalobos / 14 de Noviembre

Martin Rueda De León Castillo / 15 de Noviembre

Alfonso Flores Campos / 15 de Noviembre

Francisco Cesar Cevallos Gutiérrez / 15 de Noviembre

Jesús Camargo Sánchez / 16 de Noviembre

Patricia Aguilar Beltrán / 16 de Noviembre

María Eleazar Espíndola Ocampo / 16 de Noviembre

Raúl Rodríguez Rivera / 16 de Noviembre

Laura Rodríguez Corona / 16 de Noviembre

Ariadna Valdés Ramírez / 17 de Noviembre

Joaquín Javier Arrigunaga Icaza / 18 de Noviembre

Agustín Zárate Nieves / 18 de Noviembre

Roberto Jorge Arroyo Santisteban / 18 de Noviembre

Fernando Álvarez Ramírez / 18 de Noviembre

Sección Puebla

Carlos Alejandro Noyola Pineda / 14 de Noviembre

Sección Tijuana

Ricardo Augusto Matus Guerra / 15 de Noviembre

María Inés  Haro Hernández / 15 de Noviem