Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 17 al 23 de septiembre

  • 0 Comentarios
 
Sección Cancún
Axel García Valenzuela / 20 de Septiembre
Raúl Francisco Cantón Peniche / 22 de Septiembre
 
Sección Cd. de México
Fernando Jaime Quiñones Trujillo / 17 de Septiembre
Carlos Conrado Best Ibarra / 20 de Septiembre
Rodolfo Cruz Sánchez / 21 de Septiembre
Jesús Alberto Olmos Moreno / 21 de Septiembre
J. Neptali De La Fuente Plata / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Cd. Juárez
Alma Irene López Moreno / 20 de Septiembre
Raúl Gregorio Hernández Villar / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Chihuahua
Ángel Gabriel Rey Armenta / 19 de Septiembre
Dolores Elena Madrid Fiehn / 22 de Septiembre
 
Sección Guadalajara
Isaías Castillo Jiménez / 18 de Septiembre
 
Sección Laguna
Roberto Eduardo Chávez Gutiérrez / 18 de Septiembre
 
Sección Los Mochis
Miguel Antonio Espinosa De Los Monteros Falomir / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Mazatlán
José Francisco Navarro López / 18 de Septiembre
Adolfo Loustaunau Astorga / 19 de Septiembre
María Concepción Medrano Melendres / 20 de Septiembre
Antón Jonsson Gavica / 20 de Septiembre
Diana Patricia Osuna Aramburo / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Mérida
Arturo de Jesús Rejón Canabal / 22 de Septiembre
 
Sección Mexicali
Elizabeth Sandoval Mejía / 18 de Septiembre
 
Sección Monterrey
Rodolfo Alejandro Alanís Villareal / 23 de Septiembre
Gerardo Flores Lira / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Morelia
Marco Antonio Magaña Lemus / 18 de Septiembre
 
Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales
José Guillermo Ortega Reyes / 17 de Septiembre
Ricardo Jesús Cárdenas Soto / 17 de Septiembre
Adriana Laguna Vázquez / 17 de Septiembre
Cristian Alberto Lira Lira / 17 de Septiembre
José Manuel Martínez Cassolopez / 17 de Septiembre
Héctor Sparrowe Jolly / 17 de Septiembre
Fernando Mena Rodríguez / 17 de Septiembre
Yasmin Aidee Majalca Carrillo / 18 de Septiembre
Mario Adrián Sánchez Cordero / 19 de Septiembre
Martha Rosalía Pérez Nava / 20 de Septiembre
Rogelio Vega Flores / 20 de Septiembre
Juan Enrique Ibarra Ruiz / 20 de Septiembre
José Antonio Castorena Pérez / 20 de Septiembre
María Cristina López Gutiérrez / 21 de Septiembre
José Ramón Sainz Pérez / 22 de Septiembre
Ulises Salgado López / 22 de Septiembre
Jesús Rosales Mateos / 22 de Septiembre
José Moisés Villegas Rodríguez / 23 de Septiembre
Mirna Edith Zúñiga Torres / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Puebla
Oswaldo Baruch Mier Ríos / 20 de Septiembre
José Luis Robles González / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Saltillo
Raúl Webber Narro / 23 de Septiembre
 
Sección Tampico
Sofía Hilda Rosas Moreno / 18 de Septiembre
Gilberto Solbes Decanini / 20 de Septiembre
 
Sección Xalapa
Adriana Alonso Escobedo / 23 de Septiembre