Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 19 al 25 de noviembre

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Miguel Ángel Manzo Irianda/ 20 de Noviembre

José Abel Macías Campos/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección Cancún

Juan Carlos Sandoval Parra/ 22 de Noviembre

Jesús Celis Maldonado/ 24 de Noviembre

Sección Cd. de México

Ana Gabriela Hernández Rábago/ 19 de Noviembre

José  Santa Pérez/ 20 de Noviembre

Juan Valentín Pablo Enrique Escobar Galofre/ 20 de Noviembre

Maura Isabel Carrillo Navarro/ 21 de Noviembre

Diana Pérez Rodríguez/ 21 de Noviembre

Alfredo Rodrigo Velázquez Holguín/ 22 de Noviembre

Marcela Alejandra Vidal Cuervo/ 25 de Noviembre

Sección Chihuahua

José Alfredo Ramos Aguirre Ramos Aguirre/ 19 de Noviembre

Sección Culiacán

Jaime Diarte  Esquerra/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección Durango

César Cano Carrasco/ 21 de Noviembre

Sección Ensenada

Beatriz Armenta Pico/ 25 de Noviembre

Sección Hermosillo

Ramón Ángel Duarte Noriega/ 19 de Noviembre

Sylvia Fontes/ 23 de Noviembre

Sección León

Bárbara Denisse Pons Garza/ 19 de Noviembre

Sección Mazatlán

Eduardo García De La Cruz/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección Mérida

Jesús Raymundo  Carrizales Martínez/ 24 de Noviembre

Sección Mexicali

Jorge Soto Lozano/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección Monterrey

Orlando Caballero Rodríguez/ 22 de Noviembre

Rubén  Olivier Nañez/ 23 de Noviembre

Sección Nuevo Laredo

Roberto  Salvador Luna Nakazono/ 25 de Noviembre

Sección Oaxaca

Antonia Aquino Ruiz/ 20 de Noviembre

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Fabiola María Magaña Ferrer/ 19 de Noviembre

Sandra Georgina Velázquez García/ 19 de Noviembre

María Martha Paredes Portillo/ 20 de Noviembre

Carlos José Ashby Cortina/ 20 de Noviembre

Karina Guadalupe Castillo Martínez/ 21 de Noviembre

Cecilia Aguilar Pérez/ 22 de Noviembre

Pedro Alberto Sánchez Jasso/ 23 de Noviembre

Marco Antonio Ruíz del Sol León/ 23 de Noviembre

Martha Becerril Velázquez/ 23 de Noviembre

Mónica Pérez Borja/ 23 de Noviembre

Marbella Martínez Manríquez/ 24 de Noviembre

Enriqueta Georgina Vega Vallejo/ 24 de Noviembre

Tadashi Kataoka Matsumoto/ 24 de Noviembre

Salvador Mendoza Marín/ 25 de Noviembre

Sección Querétaro

Antonio Luis Pérez Verdia Alarcón/ 25 de Noviembre

Sección Saltillo

Laura Martínez/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección San Luis Potosí

Ma. Gelacia Gómez Pérez/ 21 de Noviembre

Sección Tampico

Marisa Gabriela Méndez Eichelmann/ 20 de Noviembre

Carlos Cayetano Castillo Morales/ 22 de Noviembre

José Carlos Muñoz Barrio/ 22 de Noviembre

Sección Tijuana

Gerardo Wilfrido Trujillo Barraza/ 23 de Noviembre

Patricia Martin Del Campo Campillo/ 23 de Noviembre

Sección Veracruz

María Cecilia Pérez Álvarez/ 23 de Noviembre